Windows Installation Process: FAILED

Give applause because i dont know any shit happens in my computer, the windows part for exact. Sekarang akhirnya laptop gw isinya ubuntu.

Yaudalah gpp. Kan kuliah cuma tinggal seminggu doang. Untung br skrg, klo tengah2 semester mah gw bs panik tak terkira. Intinya skrg sih tinggal install flash aja trus selesei kerjaan.

Lalu apa yg akan terjadi pd laptop gw? Apakah selamanya akan ubuntu based? Ah, nein. Ini laptop ntar kalo uda kelar kerjaan gw smuanya, gw bawa ke hp center. Biarlah orang hp disana yg ngebenerin. Ntar deket2 final ato minggu dpn. biar cepet kelar dan damai.

LInux is not bad anyway. Latian pke linux deh. Biar ntar ga bingung waktu lg buat thesis.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s